Напоминаем список кандидатов в депутаты городского Совета шестого созыва
Округ № 1
Макарова Елена Юрьевна
Новиков Алексей Иванович
Сухарев Владимир Юрьевич
Округ № 2
Гмырин Михаил Аркадьевич
Соколов Алексей Львович
Усачев Игорь Николаевич
Округ № 3
Мелехин Владимир Александрович
Округ № 4
Кукушкин Алексей Сергеевич
Скалепов Михаил Антонович
Округ № 5
Адаев Александр Вячеславович
Глазько Евгений Иванович
Зеленовский Николай Николаевич
Сурминова Александра Андреевна
Округ № 6
Рудь Владимир Антонович
Чаленко Антон Станиславович
Округ № 7
Воронцов Игорь Юрьевич
Округ № 8
Журавлев Максим Вячеславович
Арсеньев Денис Иванович
Лемудкина Светлана Юрьевна
Рудакова Лариса Геннадьевна
Чесноков Николай Филиппович
Округ № 9
Зангин Дмитрий Викторович
Юрьева Татьяна Николаевна
Округ № 10
Ложкин Александр Васильевич
Руднев Александр Николаевич
Серба Валерий Николаевич
Округ № 11
Малинников Николай Александрович
Слюсарь Денис Григорьевич
Харламов Андрей Игоревич
Округ № 12
Горбунов Андрей Сергеевич
Журавлев Вячеслав Викторович
Рябова Галина Васильевна
Округ № 13
Вакурин Андрей Владимирович
Торицын Андрей Анатольевич
Олонцев Дмитрий Андреевич
Округ № 14
Назаренко Евгений Юрьевич
Округ № 15
Ахметов Денис Андреевич
Корзин Максим Михайлович
Абрамова Анна Николаевна
Ситков Алексей Михайлович
Морозова Светлана Анатольевна
Округ № 16
Замятин Владимир Михайлович
Рындин Константин Петрович
Микляев Александр Константинович
Стирманов Виктор Николаевич
Усачева Валентина Михайловна
Округ № 17
Варфоломеев Роман Александрович
Микляева Анастасия Александровна
Елфимова Людмила Александровна
Чекалова Наталья Андреевна
Округ № 18
Шемчук Владислав Ярославович
Брюханов Илья Сергеевич
Лодыгин Владимир Брониславович
Гришин Александр Михайлович
Округ № 19
Леонтьев Алексей Владимирович
Лыбашева Ольга Геннадьевна
Сергеева Ксения Евгеньевна
Патраков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Братухин Дмитрий Александрович
Гусейнова Юлия Игоревна
Лаптев Вадим Геннадьевич
Округ № 20
Мазуренко Алексей Николаевич
Аншуков Денис Сергеевич
Калеминцев Игорь Владимирович
Кулаков Владимир Павлович
Иванова Марина Григорьевна
Кувакин Алексей Евгеньевич
Округ № 21
Трухин Николай Александрович
Токмаков Михаил Владимирович
Романова Наталья Васильевна
Губин Артем Игоревич
Округ № 22
Маляров Евгений Геннадьевич
Постников Кирилл Иванович
Округ № 23
Андриевская Нина Николаевна
Федоренко Ольга Алексеевна
Округ № 24
Старожилов Михаил Александрович
Попков Антон Александрович
Чекалов Константин Валерьевич
Округ № 25
Заборский Александр Владимирович
Сватковская Мария Александровна